Sunday 22 March 2020

High 5 (U11's)

10:45
APSaints 1
P - P
Grasshoppers 1
10:00
APSaints 2
P - P
Flames
10:45
Academy
P - P
APSaints 2
10:45
Blaze
P - P
Flames
10:00
Charville
P - P
Academy
10:45
Evolution Ivy
P - P
Charville
10:00
Evolution Ivy
P - P
Grasshoppers 1
10:00
Evolution Lime
P - P
APSaints 1
10:45
Evolution Lime
P - P
Starz 6s
10:00
Grasshoppers 2
P - P
Blaze
10:45
Starz 5s
P - P
Grasshoppers 2
10:00
Starz 6s
P - P
Starz 5s

U12's

12:15
Allstars 1
P - P
Blaze 2
11:30
Allstars 2
P - P
NETS
12:15
Blaze 1
P - P
Grasshoppers 1
11:30
Blaze 2
P - P
Academy
11:30
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
P - P
Starz
11:30
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC NAVY
P - P
APSaints
11:30
Grasshoppers 2
P - P
Blaze 1

U13's

13:45
Blaze 1
P - P
Flames
13:45
Elthorne & Twyford NC
P - P
APSaints
13:45
Evolution Willow
P - P
Blaze 2
13:45
Grasshoppers 1
P - P
Charville (F)
13:45
Grasshoppers 2
P - P
Academy

U14's

14:30
Allstars 1
P - P
Grasshoppers 1
14:30
Elthorne & Twyford NC Blue
P - P
Academy
14:30
Elthorne & Twyford NC Navy
P - P
Allstars 2
14:30
Flames
P - P
Grasshoppers 2
14:30
NETS
P - P
Evolution Jade

U15's

15:15
Academy
P - P
Elthorne and Twyford NC Blue
15:15
Allstars
P - P
Charville
15:15
Blaze
P - P
Grasshoppers 1
15:15
Elthorne and Twyford NC Navy
P - P
Grasshoppers 2
15:15
Flames
P - P
Evolution Envy

Sunday 8 March 2020

High 5 (U11's)

10:00
APSaints 1
2 - 9 Full time
Evolution Ivy
10:00
APSaints 2
8 - 4 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
10:00
Academy
0 - 6 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
10:00
Blaze
0 - 22 Full time
Starz 6s
10:00
Flames
15 - 2 Full time
Charville
10:00
Starz 5s
6 - 0 Full time
Evolution Lime

U12's

11:30
APSaints
L - W
Grasshoppers 2
11:30
Academy
28 - 5 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC NAVY
10:45
Academy
20 - 1 Full time
NETS
11:30
Blaze 2
0 - 34 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
10:45
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
1 - 45 Full time
Allstars 1
10:45
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC NAVY
13 - 8 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
10:45
Evolution Clover
7 - 18 Full time
Allstars 2
10:45
Flames
17 - 7 Full time
Blaze 1
11:30
Flames
30 - 2 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
11:30
NETS
4 - 23 Full time
Allstars 1
10:45
Starz
W - L
APSaints
11:30
Starz
17 - 12 Full time
Allstars 2

U14's

13:00
Academy
0 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
13:00
Allstars 1
25 - 6 Full time
Evolution Jade
13:45
Allstars 2
26 - 24 Full time
Allstars 1
13:45
Blaze
0 - 15 Full time
NETS
13:00
Elthorne & Twyford NC Blue
0 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
13:00
Elthorne & Twyford NC Navy
15 - 0 Full time
Blaze
13:45
Evolution Jade
9 - 17 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC Navy
13:00
Flames
27 - 16 Full time
Allstars 2
13:45
Grasshoppers 1
10 - 24 Full time
Flames
13:45
Grasshoppers 2
15 - 0 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC Blue

U16's

14:30
Allstars
29 - 12 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC
14:30
Blaze
0 - 15 Full time
Academy
14:30
Blaze Allsorts
L - W
Cumberland
14:30
Grasshoppers 1
24 - 9 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
14:30
London Netball Academy
W - L
APSaints

Latest news

Latest netball guidance - COVID19
General Latest netball guidance - COVID19

Latest netball guidance

Follow us on Social media
General Follow us on Social media

We have got you covered.

UNFINISHED SEASON
General UNFINISHED SEASON

covid-19 update

West London Junior Netball League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe