Sunday 23 February 2020

High 5 (U11's)

10:00
APSaints 1
6 - 0 Full time
Academy
10:00
APSaints 2
0 - 6 Full time
Evolution Lime
10:00
Blaze
4 - 9 Full time
Starz 5s
10:45
Charville
3 - 6 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
10:00
Charville
0 - 19 Full time
Starz 6s
10:45
Evolution Ivy
6 - 0 Full time
Academy
10:45
Evolution Lime
3 - 6 Full time
Blaze
10:00
Flames
3 - 4 Full time
Evolution Ivy
10:45
Grasshoppers 1
4 - 1 Full time
Flames
10:00
Grasshoppers 2
2 - 11 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
10:45
Starz 5s
12 - 1 Full time
APSaints 1
10:45
Starz 6s
6 - 0 Full time
APSaints 2

U14's

13:00
Academy
0 - 15 Full time
Allstars 2
13:00
Allstars 1
vs
NETS
13:45
Allstars 2
15 - 0 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC Blue
13:45
Blaze
2 - 40 Full time
Allstars 1
13:00
Elthorne & Twyford NC Blue
W - L
Evolution Jade
13:45
Evolution Jade
L - W
Flames
13:00
Flames
36 - 1 Full time
Blaze
13:45
Grasshoppers 1
15 - 0 Full time
Academy
13:00
Grasshoppers 1
32 - 8 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
13:45
NETS
3 - 26 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC Navy

U16's

12:15
APSaints
L - W
Allstars
12:15
Academy
W - L
Blaze Allsorts
11:30
Allstars
0 - 15 Full time
London Netball Academy
11:30
Blaze
W - L
Blaze Allsorts
12:15
Cumberland
22 - 12 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
11:30
Elthorne & Twyford NC
5 - 22 Full time
Cumberland
12:15
Elthorne & Twyford NC
16 - 3 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
11:30
Grasshoppers 1
11 - 25 Full time
Academy
11:30
Grasshoppers 2
W - L
APSaints
12:15
London Netball Academy
8 - 35 Full time
Blaze

Sunday 2 February 2020

U12's

10:45
APSaints
0 - 15 Full time
Academy
10:00
Academy
10 - 7 Full time
Starz
10:45
Allstars 2
17 - 5 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC NAVY
10:45
Blaze 1
5 - 16 Full time
Allstars 1
10:00
Blaze 2
31 - 1 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
10:00
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
4 - 25 Full time
Allstars 2
10:00
Evolution Clover
14 - 6 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC NAVY
10:00
Flames
15 - 0 Full time
APSaints
10:00
Grasshoppers 1
46 - 5 Full time
NETS
10:45
Grasshoppers 2
9 - 13 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
10:45
NETS
5 - 30 Full time
Flames
10:45
Starz
16 - 8 Full time
Evolution Clover

U13's

12:15
APSaints
15 - 5 Full time
Evolution Willow
12:15
Academy
21 - 7 Full time
Blaze 1
12:15
Allstars 1
15 - 0 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC
11:30
Blaze 1
15 - 0 Full time
Charville (F)
12:15
Blaze 2
1 - 32 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
12:15
Charville (F)
0 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
11:30
Evolution Willow
2 - 47 Full time
Allstars 1
11:30
Flames
15 - 14 Full time
Academy
11:30
Grasshoppers 1
13 - 1 Full time
APSaints
11:30
Grasshoppers 2
15 - 9 Full time
Blaze 2

U15's

13:45
Academy
10 - 38 Full time
Flames
13:00
Allstars
36 - 7 Full time
Evolution Envy
13:00
Charville
13 - 7 Full time
Elthorne and Twyford NC Blue
13:00
Elthorne and Twyford NC Navy
0 - 15 Full time
Academy
13:45
Elthorne and Twyford NC Navy
34 - 6 Full time
Elthorne and Twyford NC Blue
13:45
Evolution Envy
16 - 14 Full time
Blaze
13:00
Flames
42 - 4 Full time
Blaze
13:45
Grasshoppers 1
13 - 18 Full time
Allstars
13:00
Grasshoppers 1
29 - 3 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
13:45
Grasshoppers 2
5 - 15 Full time
Charville

U16's

14:30
APSaints
0 - 15 Full time
Academy
15:15
APSaints
0 - 15 Full time
Cumberland
15:15
Academy
43 - 8 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC
15:15
Allstars
21 - 16 Full time
Blaze
14:30
Blaze
17 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
15:15
Blaze Allsorts
0 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
14:30
Cumberland
15 - 0 Full time
London Netball Academy
14:30
Elthorne & Twyford NC
15 - 0 Full time
Blaze Allsorts
14:30
Grasshoppers 2
10 - 37 Full time
Allstars
15:15
London Netball Academy
0 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 2

Latest news

Latest netball guidance - COVID19
General Latest netball guidance - COVID19

Latest netball guidance

Follow us on Social media
General Follow us on Social media

We have got you covered.

UNFINISHED SEASON
General UNFINISHED SEASON

covid-19 update

West London Junior Netball League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe