Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Sunday 8 December 2019

U12's

12:15
APSaints
22 - 9 Full time
Allstars 2
12:15
Academy
8 - 13 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
11:30
Allstars 1
5 - 6 Full time
Academy
11:30
Blaze 1
17 - 2 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
12:15
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
11 - 11 Full time
Blaze 2
12:15
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC NAVY
8 - 18 Full time
Blaze 1
11:30
Evolution Clover
13 - 7 Full time
Blaze 2
12:15
Flames
16 - 3 Full time
Evolution Clover
11:30
Grasshoppers 1
23 - 6 Full time
Flames
11:30
Grasshoppers 2
3 - 20 Full time
Starz
11:30
NETS
12 - 13 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC NAVY
12:15
Starz
10 - 21 Full time
Allstars 1

U13's

13:00
APSaints
1 - 17 Full time
Academy
13:45
APSaints
1 - 24 Full time
Flames
13:45
Allstars 1
32 - 8 Full time
Blaze 1
13:00
Allstars 1
16 - 16 Full time
Flames
13:45
Blaze 2
1 - 31 Full time
Academy
13:00
Blaze 2
15 - 0 Full time
Charville (F)
13:00
Elthorne & Twyford NC
4 - 24 Full time
Blaze 1
13:45
Elthorne & Twyford NC
11 - 23 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
13:45
Evolution Willow
0 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
13:00
Evolution Willow
0 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 2

U15's

14:30
Academy
15 - 0 Full time
Blaze
15:15
Academy
15 - 0 Full time
Evolution Envy
15:15
Allstars
15 - 0 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
15:15
Blaze
0 - 15 Full time
Elthorne and Twyford NC Blue
15:15
Charville
6 - 39 Full time
Flames
14:30
Elthorne and Twyford NC Blue
2 - 30 Full time
Allstars
15:15
Elthorne and Twyford NC Navy
9 - 28 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
14:30
Evolution Envy
0 - 15 Full time
Elthorne and Twyford NC Navy
14:30
Flames
47 - 1 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
14:30
Grasshoppers 1
26 - 7 Full time
Charville

U16's

10:00
APSaints
18 - 16 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
10:00
Academy
10 - 30 Full time
Allstars
10:45
Allstars
25 - 14 Full time
Cumberland
10:00
Blaze
29 - 6 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC
10:45
Blaze Allsorts
6 - 26 Full time
APSaints
10:00
Cumberland
33 - 14 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
10:45
Grasshoppers 1
35 - 12 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC
10:45
Grasshoppers 2
6 - 25 Full time
Blaze
10:45
London Netball Academy
8 - 32 Full time
Academy
10:00
London Netball Academy
15 - 0 Full time
Blaze Allsorts

Sunday 1 December 2019

High 5 (U11's)

10:00
APSaints 1
0 - 8 Full time
Flames
10:00
APSaints 2
1 - 12 Full time
Blaze
10:45
Academy
1 - 8 Full time
Flames
10:45
Blaze
5 - 5 Full time
APSaints 1
10:00
Charville
2 - 12 Full time
Starz 5s
10:45
Evolution Ivy
10 - 0 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
10:45
Evolution Lime
2 - 9 Full time
Charville
10:00
Grasshoppers 1
13 - 0 Full time
Evolution Lime
10:45
Grasshoppers 1
6 - 11 Full time
Starz 6s
10:00
Grasshoppers 2
2 - 4 Full time
Academy
10:45
Starz 5s
14 - 1 Full time
APSaints 2
10:00
Starz 6s
10 - 3 Full time
Evolution Ivy

U12's

11:30
APSaints
0 - 15 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
12:15
Academy
28 - 2 Full time
Grasshoppers 2
11:30
Allstars 1
15 - 15 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
11:30
Allstars 2
20 - 21 Full time
Academy
12:15
Blaze 2
2 - 28 Full time
Blaze 1
12:15
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC BLUE
7 - 18 Full time
NETS
11:30
Evolution Clover
0 - 15 Full time
Blaze 1
12:15
Flames
5 - 15 Full time
Allstars 1
12:15
Grasshoppers 1
25 - 4 Full time
Evolution Clover
11:30
Grasshoppers 2
3 - 24 Full time
Flames
11:30
NETS
21 - 26 Full time
Blaze 2
12:15
Starz
16 - 8 Full time
ELTHORNE AND TWYFORD NC NAVY

U13's

13:00
APSaints
14 - 2 Full time
Blaze 2
13:45
Academy
10 - 32 Full time
Allstars 1
13:00
Allstars 1
15 - 0 Full time
Charville (F)
13:45
Blaze 1
32 - 1 Full time
Evolution Willow
13:45
Charville (F)
0 - 15 Full time
APSaints
13:00
Elthorne & Twyford NC
0 - 25 Full time
Academy
13:00
Evolution Willow
0 - 41 Full time
Flames
13:45
Flames
39 - 1 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC
13:00
Grasshoppers 1
18 - 8 Full time
Blaze 1
13:45
Grasshoppers 1
20 - 2 Full time
Grasshoppers 2

U14's

15:15
Academy
0 - 15 Full time
NETS
14:30
Allstars 1
15 - 0 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC Blue
14:30
Blaze
6 - 23 Full time
Grasshoppers 1
15:15
Elthorne & Twyford NC Blue
0 - 15 Full time
Elthorne & Twyford NC Navy
14:30
Elthorne & Twyford NC Navy
15 - 0 Full time
Academy
14:30
Evolution Jade
0 - 15 Full time
Allstars 2
15:15
Flames
20 - 13 Full time
Allstars 1
15:15
Grasshoppers 1
15 - 0 Full time
Evolution Jade
15:15
Grasshoppers 2
17 - 10 Full time
Blaze
14:30
NETS
17 - 9 Full time
Grasshoppers 2

Latest news

Result Table Oct to Dec 2019
General Result Table Oct to Dec 2019

Please find the latest league result

Change of Date
General Change of Date

13th October 2019 moved to 19th April 2020

HOSTING DATES
General HOSTING DATES

Hosting Clubs are as follows:-

West London Junior Netball League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe